SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable 25M


view larger image

Volume Discounts Available
Request a quote
Part #
J-SACSAC101SX025M
Manf. Part #
J-SACSAC101SX025M
Brand
FOS
List Price:
$20.05


Our Price:
$8.70




Qty on hand:
37


    • 25M length
    • Simplex
    • 2mm Jacket
    • Corning LSZH fiber

Description

Product Overview

SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable 25M. Corning fiber.

Specs

Product Specifications

No Spec Sheet available at this time. Please email sales@fiberopticsupply.com to request one.

Additional Photos

Product Images

Video

Product Video

No video available at this time.


Copyright 2018 - FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.