SC-SC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Pa" name="description"> SC-SC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable 5M - 3mm Jacket J-SPCSPC402DX005M-3mm

SC-SC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable 5M - 3mm Jacket


view larger image

Volume Discounts Available
Request a quote
Part #
J-SPCSPC402DX005M-3mm
Manf. Part #
J-SPCSPC402DX005M-3mm
Brand
FOS
List Price:
$13.18


Our Price:
$8.00




Qty on hand:
15


    • 5M Length
    • Duplex
    • 3mm Jacket
    • Corning riser fiber

Description

Product Overview

SC-SC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable 5M - 3mm Jacket

Specs

Product Specifications

No Spec Sheet available at this time. Please email sales@fiberopticsupply.com to request one.

Additional Photos

Product Images

Video

Product Video

No video available at this time.


Copyright 2018 - FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.