SC-ST Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 19M


view larger image

Volume Discounts Available
Request a quote
Part #
J-SPCTPC102DX019M
Manf. Part #
J-SPCTPC102DX019M
Brand
FOS
List Price:
$58.64


Our Price:
$10.90




Qty on hand:
12


    • 19M Length
    • Duplex
    • Optical Cable Corporation - Ultra Fox Laser fiber
    • 3mm Jacket

Description

Product Overview

SC-ST Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 19M

Specs

Product Specifications

No Spec Sheet available at this time. Please email sales@fiberopticsupply.com to request one.

Additional Photos

Product Images

Video

Product Video

No video available at this time.


Copyright 2018 - FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.