ST-ST Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable 25M - 3mm


view larger image

Volume Discounts Available
Request a quote
Part #
J-TPCTPC402DX025M-3mm
Manf. Part #
J-TPCTPC402DX025M-3mm
Brand
FOS
List Price:
$26.98


Our Price:
$13.00




Qty on hand:
2


    • 25M Length
    • Duplex
    • 3mm Jacket
    • Corning riser fiber

Description

Product Overview

ST-ST Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable 25M - 3mm

Specs

Product Specifications

No Spec Sheet available at this time. Please email sales@fiberopticsupply.com to request one.

Additional Photos

Product Images

Video

Product Video

No video available at this time.


Copyright 2018 - FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.