Corning CCH Compatible LC SM 24 Pack Adapter Panel


view larger image

Volume Discounts Available
Request a quote
Part #
CCH10003
Manf. Part #
CCH10003
Brand
Our Price:
$70.00


    • LC/UPC Singlemode 24 pack adapter panel
    • Fits Corning CCH Panels
    • Metal body construction
    • Dimensions - 6"L x 1 3/8"W - 5 5/8" Hole to Hole
    • Corning part number cross reference - CCH-CP24-A9

Description

Product Overview

Corning CCH Compatible LC/UPC Singlemode 24 Pack adapter panel 

Specs

Product Specifications

No Spec Sheet available at this time. Please email sales@fiberopticsupply.com to request one.

Additional Photos

Product Images

Video

Product Video

No video available at this time.


Copyright 2012 - FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.