SC/APC Singlemode Loopback Connector - Hardbody


view larger image

Volume Discounts Available
Request a quote
Part #
TAK00057
Manf. Part #
TAK00057
Brand
Our Price:
$11.00


    • SC/APC connector
    • Hardbody style
    • Used for equipment self testing

Description

Product Overview

Loopback connectors are available in SM, MM 62.5, MM 50um OM3 and LC/SC connector types.

Specs

Product Specifications

No Spec Sheet available at this time. Please email sales@fiberopticsupply.com to request one.

Additional Photos

Product Images

Video

Product Video

No video available at this time.


Copyright 2012 - FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.