Free shipping on orders over $100
Noyes FOCIS Adapter Tip - FFLX-01-U...

PART#: NOY15011
$ 110.00

Add to cart
Quick View


Add to cart
Quick View

PRO 400x Inspection Microscope 400X...

PART#: PRO10000
$ 229.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes Fiber Identifier OFI-200D...

PART#: NOY21010
$ 950.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes / AFL FlexScan FS200-100 1310...

PART#: NOY21980
$ 4,495.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes FOCIS Adapter Tip - FFLX-01-F...

PART#: NOY15019
$ 110.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes SM Launch Ring, 150M LC/APC-S...

PART#: NOY76600
$ 235.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes FOCIS Adapter Tip - FFLX-01-S...

PART#: NOY15021
$ 110.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes SM Launch Ring, 150M SC-SC SX...

PART#: NOY76350
Out Of Stock

Contact Us
Quick View

Noyes FC Adapter Cap - OPM Ports...

PART#: NOY20050
$ 56.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes OPM5-3D Optical Power Meter w...

PART#: NOY44018
$ 895.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Jonard Visual Fault Locator Kit VFL...

PART#: JON01000
$ 126.79

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes / AFL FlexScan FS300-325 Quad...

PART#: NOY21986
$ 8,430.00

Add to cart
Quick View

EXFO FLS-241-UNIV Pocket Pal VFL...

PART#: EXF30820
$ 365.00

Add to cart
Quick View


Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes MLP5-2 Multimode Loss Test Ki...

PART#: NOY30100
$ 1,595.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes CKM-2 Contractor Series Multi...

PART#: NOY30124
$ 845.00

Add to cart
Quick View

Noyes SM Launch Ring, 150M SC/APC-S...

PART#: NOY76550
Out Of Stock

Contact Us
Quick View

SLP4-7 Triple Wavelength Loss Test ...

PART#: NOY30128
$ 2,995.00

Add to cart
Quick View

EXFO Live Fiber Identifier LFD-202...

PART#: EXF50200
$ 1,990.00

Add to cart
Quick View

View all Test Equipment product
copyright 2020 FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.