Cable Management

  • AFL 2 Slot Wall Mount - WME02 AFL 2 Slot Wall Mount - WME02

    AFL 2 Slot Wall Mount - WME02

    Spec Sheet Manufacturer P/N: WME02 Physical dimensions: 12.0"H x 14.0"W x 2.5"D Accepts standard LGX 118 panels Modular design fully compatible with Poli-MOD products and XFM optical cassettes Dual doors with separate locking options for...

    $98.50
    Add to Cart
  • Multilink RNI Enclosure Accessories Multilink RNI Enclosure Accessories

    Multilink RNI Enclosure Accessories

    Spec Sheet Accessories for the Multilink RNI-300 enclosure. Manufacturer P/N's: 6 Position Splice Chip - 649-257-10 Adapter Panel Plate - 596-212-10 Slack Holder - 649-256-10 Splice / Adapter Holder - 649-255-10 Foam Gasket - 564-029-10 Plug Grommet -...

    $0.07 - $10.65
    Choose Options
  • Multilink 8 Slot Wall Mount Panel - WM-8X

    Multilink 8 Slot Wall Mount Panel - WM-8X

    Spec Sheet Wall mount single outer door construction grade distribution unit with inner network compartment security door and 8 termination panel capacity. Multilink wall mount enclosures are designed to provide connectivity and distribution solutions...

    $110.00
    Add to Cart
  • Corning CCH Compatible ST Adapter Panels Corning CCH Compatible ST Adapter Panels

    Corning CCH Compatible ST Adapter Panels

    ST-UPC/PC Singlemode - Multimode adapter panels Fits Corning CCH Panels Metal body construction Dimensions - 6"L x 1 3/8"W - 5 3/4" Hole to Hole Corning CCH Compatible Singlemode - Multimode adapter panel.  Corning P/N cross reference...

    $18.00 - $38.00
    Choose Options
  • Corning CCH Compatible SC Adapter Panels Corning CCH Compatible SC Adapter Panels

    Corning CCH Compatible SC Adapter Panels

    SC-UPC/APC/PC Singlemode - Multimode adapter panels Fits Corning CCH Panels Metal body construction Dimensions - 6"L x 1 3/8"W - 5 3/4" Hole to Hole Corning CCH Compatible Singlemode - Multimode adapter panel.  Corning P/N cross reference...

    $18.00 - $35.00
    Choose Options
  • Wirewerks - 12F Splice Tray - 4 x 7 - SP-MSPL6 Wirewerks - 12F Splice Tray - 4 x 7 - SP-MSPL6

    Wirewerks - 12F Splice Tray - 4 x 7 - SP-MSPL6

    Spec Sheet Manufacturer P/N - SP-MSPL6 Metal Tray Accomodates up to 12 fusion splices per tray Aluminum bottom with Plexiglass top Wirewerks offers splice trays for both wall-mount and rackmount enclosures. The trays are designed to provide maximum...

    $16.86
    Add to Cart
  • Wirewerks 12F Mini Splice Tray - MST-12B Wirewerks 12F Mini Splice Tray - MST-12B

    Wirewerks 12F Mini Splice Tray - MST-12B

    Spec Sheet Manufacturer P/N - MST-12B Dimensions: 4.10" x 3.79" x 0.44" (104mm x 96mm x 12mm) Weight: .10lbs Up to 12 splices per tray; trays are stackable to support higher fiber/splice counts Integrated fiber management features secure cable entry...

    $9.50
    Add to Cart
  • Corning Single Panel Wall Mount SPH-01P Corning Single Panel Wall Mount SPH-01P

    Corning Single Panel Wall Mount SPH-01P

    Spec Sheet Manufacturer P/N - SPH-01P Accepts 1 - CCH Adapter Panel Metal construction Dimensions: 6.25 x 5.61 x 1.83" Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds 1 CCH connector panel, black Part Number: SPH-01P Corning Cable Systems...

    $64.99
    Add to Cart
  • Corning CCH Compatible LC Adapter Panels Corning CCH Compatible LC Adapter Panels

    Corning CCH Compatible LC Adapter Panels

    LC-UPC/APC/PC Singlemode - Multimode adapter panels Fits Corning CCH Panels Metal body construction Dimensions - 6"L x 1 3/8"W - 5 3/4" Hole to Hole Corning CCH Compatible Singlemode - Multimode adapter panel.  Corning P/N cross reference -...

    $25.00 - $70.00
    Choose Options
  • Wirewerks ST LGX Adapter Panels Wirewerks ST LGX Adapter Panels

    Wirewerks ST LGX Adapter Panels

    Spec Sheet Overall Dimensions: 5 1/8" X 1 1/8"X 0.060" 4 5/8" Pin to Pin Adapter Types: LC, SC, ST and Blank Strip Material: Cold Rolled Steel Finish: Black Powder Coated Manufacturer P/N - AS-WT06S (6F ST SM), AS-WT12S (12F ST SM), AS-WT06M (6F ST...

    $16.65 - $32.46
    Choose Options
  • Wirewerks SC LGX Adapter Panels Wirewerks SC LGX Adapter Panels

    Wirewerks SC LGX Adapter Panels

    Spec Sheet Manufacturer P/N - AS-WC06S (6F SC SM), AS-WC06A (6F SCA SM), AS-WC12S (12F SC SM), AS-WC12A (12F SCA SM), AS-WC06M (6F SC MM), AS-WC06G (6F SC MM AQ), AS-WC12M (12F SC MM), AS-WC12G (12F SC MM AQ) Overall Dimensions: 5 1/8" X 1 1/8"X 0...

    $17.26 - $36.36
    Choose Options