OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex

  • SC-ST Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    SC-ST Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

      Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST...

    $6.10 - $9.53
    Choose Options
  • Multimode OM4 50um Duplex Patch Cables Multimode OM4 50um Duplex Patch Cables

    Multimode OM4 50um Duplex Patch Cables

    Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB FiberOptic Supply fiber optic patch cords provide the ideal medium for all your fiber optic...

    $5.81 - $31.14
    Choose Options
  • LC-ST Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    LC-ST Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    Spec Sheet Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST...

    $6.29 - $31.14
    Choose Options
  • LC-SC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    LC-SC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

      Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC...

    $6.00 - $30.86
    Choose Options
  • ST-ST Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    ST-ST Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

      Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Optical Multimode 4 (OM4) fiber...

    $6.39 - $9.81
    Choose Options
  • LC-LC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    LC-LC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    Spec Sheet Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex...

    $5.75 - $48.19
    Choose Options
  • SC-SC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    SC-SC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable

    Spec Sheet Corning Brand Fiber E247906 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex...

    $5.81 - $30.67
    Choose Options