OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex

  • LC/UPC - SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/UPC - SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with...

    $6.77 - $14.50
    Choose Options
  • FC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    FC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested FC Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum...

    $6.40 - $10.13
    Choose Options
  • FC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    FC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested FC Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum...

    $6.71 - $11.79
    Choose Options
  • FC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    FC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested FC Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical...

    $6.77 - $10.50
    Choose Options
  • LC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum...

    $6.72 - $14.44
    Choose Options
  • SC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    SC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    100% tested SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return...

    $6.40 - $14.13
    Choose Options
  • LC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with...

    $6.34 - $14.07
    Choose Options
  • ST/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    ST/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB FiberOptic...

    $6.77 - $14.50
    Choose Options
  • SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested SC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with...

    $6.88 - $14.60
    Choose Options
  • SC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    SC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested SC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC/UPC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with...

    $6.45 - $14.19
    Choose Options
  • SC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    SC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested SC/UPC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical...

    $6.02 - $13.76
    Choose Options
  • LC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/APC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    100% tested LC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC/UPC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical...

    $6.77 - $14.50
    Choose Options
  • LC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    100% tested LC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC/APC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical...

    $7.20 - $14.93
    Choose Options
  • Singlemode OS2 Duplex Patch Cables Singlemode OS2 Duplex Patch Cables

    Singlemode OS2 Duplex Patch Cables

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB FiberOptic Supply fiber optic patch cords provide the ideal medium for all your...

    $6.02 - $15.24
    Choose Options
  • LC/APC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/APC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested LC-APC/LC-UPC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30...

    $7.09 - $14.81
    Choose Options
  • LC/APC - LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/APC - LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested LC-APC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical...

    $7.52 - $15.24
    Choose Options
  • LC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    LC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable

    Corning Brand Fiber G.657.A2 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical...

    $6.55 - $19.73
    Choose Options