Free shipping on orders over $100

Add to cart
Quick View

SC-SC Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 5M

PART#: J-SPCSPC402DX005M
$ 9.00

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 10M

PART#: J-LPCTPC402DX010M
$ 11.65

Add to cart
Quick View

SC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 3M

PART#: J-SPCSPC102DX003M
$ 9.45

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 5M

PART#: J-LPCTPC402DX005M
$ 9.15

Add to cart
Quick View

FC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 15M

PART#: J-FPCLPC102DX015M
$ 17.43

Add to cart
Quick View

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 2M

PART#: J-SACSAC102DX002M
$ 9.30

Add to cart
Quick View

ST/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 25M

PART#: J-TPCTPC102DX025M
$ 23.75

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-LC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable 3M

PART#: J-LPCLPC502DX003M
$ 11.08

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-SC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable 15M

PART#: J-LPCSPC502DX015M
$ 28.03

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 1M

PART#: J-LACLPC102DX001M
$ 8.58

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/APC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 8M

PART#: J-LACLPC102DX008M
$ 13.13

Add to cart
Quick View


Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 25M

PART#: J-LPCTPC102DX025M
$ 23.93

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 12M

PART#: J-LPCSPC102DX012M
$ 15.48

Add to cart
Quick View

SC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 20M

PART#: J-SPCTPC102DX020M
$ 20.50

Add to cart
Quick View


Add to cart
Quick View

LC-LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 25M

PART#: J-LPCLPC402DX025M
$ 19.30

Add to cart
Quick View

ST-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 9M

PART#: J-TPCTPC402DX009M
$ 11.00

Add to cart
Quick View

ST-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 3M

PART#: J-TPCTPC402DX003M
$ 8.00

Add to cart
Quick View

View all Fiber Optic Patch Cable product
copyright 2020 FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.