Free shipping on orders over $100
LC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 7M

PART#: J-LACSAC102DX007M
$ 12.55

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 5M

PART#: J-LACLAC102DX005M
$ 11.25

Add to cart
Quick View

ST-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 6M

PART#: J-TPCTPC402DX006M
$ 9.50

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 7M

PART#: J-LPCSPC102DX007M
$ 12.23

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-SC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable 7M

PART#: J-LPCSPC502DX007M
$ 16.63

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/APC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 20M

PART#: J-LACLPC102DX020M
$ 20.93

Add to cart
Quick View

SC-SC Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 6M

PART#: J-SPCSPC402DX006M
$ 9.50

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-ST Multimode 50um 10 Gig Duplex Patch Cable 7M

PART#: J-LPCTPC302DX007M10G
$ 13.65

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-LC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable 20M

PART#: J-LPCLPC502DX020M
$ 35.30

Add to cart
Quick View

SC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 30M

PART#: J-SPCSPC102DX030M
$ 27.00

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 10M

PART#: J-LPCSPC102DX010M
$ 14.18

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 4M

PART#: J-LPCLPC102DX004M
$ 10.45

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 40M

PART#: J-LPCLPC102DX040M
$ 33.85

Add to cart
Quick View

LC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 2M

PART#: J-LPCTPC102DX002M
$ 8.98

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 7M

PART#: J-LPCTPC402DX007M
$ 10.15

Add to cart
Quick View

SC/UPC - ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable 2M

PART#: J-SPCTPC102DX002M
$ 8.80

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-LC Multimode 50um OM4 Duplex Patch Cable 1M

PART#: J-LPCLPC502DX001M
$ 8.23

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-ST Multimode 50um 10 Gig Duplex Patch Cable 10M

PART#: J-LPCTPC502DX010M
$ 16.65

Add to cart
Quick View

LC-ST Multimode Duplex Patch Cable 3M

PART#: J-LPCTPC402DX003M
$ 8.15

Add to cart
Quick View

View all Fiber Optic Patch Cable product
copyright 2019 FiberOptic Supply. All rights reserved.