LC Multimode 62.5 Patch Cables

  • LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable

    LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable

    Spec Sheet Corning Brand Fiber E229789 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST...

    $5.67 - $17.70
    Choose Options
  • LC-SC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable

    LC-SC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable

    Spec Sheet Corning Brand Fiber E229789 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC...

    $5.39 - $17.42
    Choose Options
  • LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable

    LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Duplex Patch Cable

    Spec Sheet Corning Brand Fiber E229789 Fiber Optic Cable OFNR 100% tested Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex...

    $5.58 - $17.60
    Choose Options